MAIN
International School & Cup
in Informatics "Junior"

Newspaper

Photo and Video

Record of ZOOM AWARDS CUP ISIJ 2023

About ISIJ 2023 from China

About Mongolian InfoPark ISIJ - EXE School

Museum of Olympiads in Informatics in Innopolis Lyceum

The venue of ISIJ &Cup 2022 - Dushanbe, Tajikistan

Video in memory of ISIJ2019~2020

Record zoom 10-07-2021

Teams of CUP ISIJ 2024

Russia Kazan team
Russia Mordovia team 1
Russia Mordovia team 2
Turkmenistan Teams
Azerbaijan team 1
Azerbaijan team 2
Russia DNR team
Russia Mariy EL team
Russia Sarov team
Russia Tambov team
Russia Rzev team
Russia Innopolis team

Teams of ISIJ 2023

Awards CUP ISIJ 2023

OPEN CUP ISIJ 2023 RUSSIA ONLINE 1-7 July

Russia Bashkortostan Ufa city team
Russia Elementary team
Russia Chuvashia team
Russia Mordovia teams
Russia Novosibirsk teams
Russia Sarov team
Russia Rzev team
Russia Innopolis team
Tajikistan team
Cuba teams
China teams
Tunisia teams
Mongolia Teams Olonlog.exe
Mongolia team 1
Azerbaijan team 1 | Greetings from the Azerbaijan team 1
Azerbaijan team 2 | Greetings from the Azerbaijan team 2
Belarus teams
Kyrgyzstan teams
Turkmenistan teams
Syria teams
Sri Lanka team
Uzbekistan teams

Teams of ISIJ 2022

2 July - Opening Ceremony Cup ISIJ 2022 Dushanbe Tajikistan

Video ISIJ 2022 Dushanbe

Report about the results of the ISU Junior Cup 2022

NewsISIJ2022-1 Welcome
NewsISIJ2022-2 Classes
NewsISIJ2022-3 Venues

China team
Sri Lanka team
Russia Novosibirsk team 1
Russia Novosibirsk team 2
Russia Novosibirsk team 3
Russia Novosibirsk team 4
Russia Chuvashia team
Russia Yalta team
Russia Innopolis team
Russia NNovgorod team
Russia Mordovia team
Russia Rostov team
Russia Ufa team
Russia Moscow region Reutov team
Cuba team
Mongolia team - Olonlog EXE
Mongolia team - Darkhan city
Syria team
Azerbaijan team
Uzbekistan team 1
Uzbekistan team 2
India Team
Kyrgyzstan team 1
Kyrgyzstan team 2
Turkmenistan team 1
Belarus teams
Afghanistan team
Peru team
Kazakhstan team
Tajikistan team 4
Tajikistan team 6
Tajikistan team 5 & 7
Tajikistan team 8
Tajikistan team 10 & 11
Tajikistan team 12 & 13
Tajikistan team DIS-20

Teams of ISIJ 2021

Champions Marathon-Cup ISIJ 2021

Syrian Team
Russia-Innopolis team
Russia-Simferopol team
Russia-Rzev team
Russia-Ufa team
Sri Lanka team
China team
Mongolia team
Russia-Vladivostok team
Tadjikistan team
Russia-Sarov team
Russia-Tambov team
Russia-Kamchatka team
Kyrgyzstan team
Azerbaidjan team 1
Azerbaidjan team 2
Russia-Novosibirsk team 1
Russia-Novosibirsk team 2
Russia-Novosibirsk team 3
Russia-Novosibirsk team 4
Russia-Novosibirsk team 5
Russia-Leningradskiy region team
Russia-Rostov team
Russia-Kazan team
Russia-Chuvashia team
Russia-Buryatia team
Russia-Mordovia team 1
Russia-Mordovia team 2
Russia-Orenburg Orsk team
Russia-Udmurtia team
Russia-Sverdlovskaja region team
Russia-NNovgorod Sarov team 1
Russia-NNovgorod Sarov team 2
Russia-Penza team
Russia-Sverdlovsk region team

Online ISIJ 2020 (1-11.07)

Video conference Awards ISIJ 2020

Teams of ISIJ 2020
Russia-Tyumen-A
Russia-Tyumen-B
Russia-Tyumen-3
Russia-Tobolsk
Tunisia
Russia-Ulyanovsk
Russia-Tatarstan (Innopolis)
Russia-Sochi-A
Russia-Sochi-B
Russia-Mordovia-A
Russia-Mordovia-B
Russia-Chuvashia
Russia -Krasnodar
Syria
Belgian
Azerbaijan
China
Report - awards ISIJ 2020 - diplomas
Report - CUP awards ISIJ 2020 medals

CC Online ISIJ 2020
Online ISIJ 2020

ISIJ - 2019, 25.06-5.07, Innopolis

Video about camp ISIJ
Commands 2019
25.06
26.06
27.06
28.06
29.06
30.06
01.07
02.07
02.07 (sabantui)
03.07
04.07
education and lections
origami club


Information sheet No. 2:
Classes

Information sheet No. 3:
Robot-club

Information sheet No. 4:
Creativity

Information sheet No. 5:
leisure, sports and excursions

Information sheet No. 6:
Results and awards

International School in Informatics JUNIOR, 23.06-3.07 2018